Yhteystiedot

Kaija Ahola
kaija.ahola@suomi24.fi
puh. 044 5432471

Uusimmat kuvat

2011

 

04.12.  KV Voittaja-11, Zena Thorn - Andrews ( Iso - Britannia)

Int. Show Winner-11, Zena Thorn- Andrews ( Great - Britain)

  • D. Afrodite ERI val1 SA PN-1 CACIB VSP V-11 / EX ch1 CQ BB-1 CACIB BOS W-11
  • D. Beatrix ERI / EX

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

03.12.  KV Helsinki Winner-11, Elisabet Janzon (Ruotsi)

Int. Show Helsinki Winner-11, Elisabet Janzon (Sweden)

  • D. Afrodite ERI val1 SA PN-1 CACIB ROP HeV-11 / EX ch1 CQ BB-1 CACIB BOB HeW-11
  • D. Beatrix ERI avo1 SA PN-4 v- SERTI / EX open1 BB-4 res-CC

     

                           ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

27.11.  KV Norja, Tuula Plathan

Int. Show Norway, Tuula Plathan (Finland)

  • D. Afrodite ERI val2 SA PN-2 SERTI vara-CACIB= NO MVA!! / EX ch2 CQ BB-2 CC res-CACIB= NO CH!!

                              -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.11. Helsinki Best in puppy show, Tuula Plathan

Helsinki Best in puppy show, Tuula Plathan (Finland)

  • F. Kleopatra ERI KP ROP / EX (KP) BOB

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

30.10. Lahden pentunäyttely, Eeva Resko

Lahti (puppy show), Eeva Resko (Finland)

  • F. Kleopatra ERI KP VSP / EX (KP) BOS 

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

10.9.  Porvoo, Maria Teresa Fassio Durando (Italia)

Nat. Porvoo, Maria Teresa Fassio Durando (Italy)

  • D. Beatrix ERI nuo1 SA PN-2 SERTI  / EX int1 CQ BB-2 CC

 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3.9.  Vantaa, Natasa Blanusa (Kroatia)

Nat. Vantaa, judge: Natasa Blanusa (Croatia)

  • D. Beatrix ERI nuo1 SA / EX int1 CQ

 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.08.  Venäjä, Viipuri, Ivan Kulibaba (Venäjä)

Russia, judge: Ivan Kulibaba (Russia)

  • D. Afrodite ROP SERTI RYP-3 / BOB CC Group-3

Toinen nly, Eketarina Bauzhes

2nd show, judge: Eketarina Bauzhes

  • D. Afrodite VSP SERTI = RU MVA / BOS CC = RU CH 

 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.08.  Kr Kouvola, Leila Kärkäs

Nat. Kouvola, judge: Leila Kärkäs (Finland)

  • D. Beatrix ERI1 SA PN-3 vara-SERTI / EX1 CQ BB-3 res-CC

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.08.  Kr Heinola, Maija Mäkinen

Nat. Heinola, judge: Maija Mäkinen (Finland)

  • D. Beatrix ERI1 SA PN-3 SERTI  / EX1 CQ BB-3 CC

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.08.  KV Kuopio, Pirjo Aaltonen

Int. Kuopio, judge: Pirjo Aaltonen (Finland) 

  • D. Afrodite ERI SA VAL1 PN-1 CACIB ROP / EX CQ CH1 BB-1 CACIB BOB

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29 - 31.07.  KV Tanska Vejen,

Int. Denmark, Vejen

PE /FRI, judge: Johan Juslin (Finland)

  • D. Afrodite VAL ERI1 SA PN-1 SERTI CACIB VSP = DK & NORD MVA!!! / CH EX1 CQ BB-1 CC CACIB BOS = DK & NORD CH!!!!

LA / SAT, judge: Rita Reyniers (Belgium)

  • D. Afrodite VAL ERI1 SA PN-1 CACIB VSP / CH EX1 CQ BB-1 CACIB BOS

SU / SUN, judge: Ulf Bråthen (Denmark)

  • D. Afrodite VAL ERI1 SA PN-1 CACIB ROP RYP-3!!! / CH EX1  CQ BB-1 CACIB BOB GROUP-3!!!

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.1.  KV Turku, Christophe Coppel, Ranska

Int. Turku, judge: Christophe Coppel (French)

  • D. Afrodite ERI VAL2 SA/ EX  CH2 CQ
  • D. Beatrix ERI JUN2 / EX jun2